- Backa Topola vs FK Napredak Krusevac- 2024-05-23 16:30:00
- VPS Vaasa-J vs Narpes Kraft II- 2024-05-23 16:30:00
- NEC Nijmegen vs Go Ahead Eagles- 2024-05-23 16:45:00
- Orebro vs Utsiktens BK- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Varbergs BoIS FC vs IK Oddevold- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- IK Brage vs Degerfors IF- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Norrby IF vs FC Trollhattan- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Lyn Oslo vs Sandnes Ulf- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Parnu JK Vaprus vs Tartu JK Maag Tammeka- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Kaiserslautern (Youth) vs FC Bitburg- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- ACE vs Ylojarvi United- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- TUS Bovinghausen 04 vs Adams Sam Beek- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Chacarita Juniors Reserves vs Quilmes Reserves- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- CSKA Sofia vs Cherno More Varna- 2024-05-23 17:15:00
- Rot-Weiss Frankfurt vs FFV Sportfreunde 04- 2024-05-23 17:15:00
- HooGee vs FC Espoo- 2024-05-23 17:15:00
- Atlantis FC/Akatemia vs Gnistan Ogeli- 2024-05-23 17:15:00
- PPJ/Ruoholahti vs EsPa- 2024-05-23 17:20:00
- Austria U17 vs Wales U17- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Cyprus U17 vs Srbija C.Gora U17- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Ahlafors IF vs IK Gauthiod- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- SC Preussen Munster II vs SV Westfalia Rhynern- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Werder Bremen III vs TuS Schwachhausen- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- SVGO Bremen vs SC Borgfeld- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Canuelas FC Reserves vs CS Dock Sud Reserves- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Ashdod MS U19- 2024-05-23 17:40:00
- Besiktas JK vs Trabzonspor- 2024-05-23 17:45:00
- Fjolnir vs Throttur Reykjavik- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Ittihad vs Dhamk- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Abha vs Al-Khaleej- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al Raed vs Al-Ahli SFC- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Shabab- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Akhdoud vs Al-Wehda- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al Hilal vs Al-Tai- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Fateh vs Al-Hazm- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Feiha vs Al-Taawon- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Riyadh vs Al-Nassr- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Palmeiras SP (W) vs Ferroviaria SP (W)- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- IBV Vestmannaeyjar (W) vs Grotta (W)- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Gimnasia LP Reserves vs Racing Club Reserves- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
Russia Indoor Soccer vs Czech Republic Indoor Soccer 4 - 2 Oct 20 2011
via: Matches
Russia Indoor Soccer vs Czech Republic Indoor Soccer 3 - 0 Nov 12 2012
via: Matches
Futsal world Division De Honor
Viet Nam Futsal vs Solomon Islands Soccer 2 - 1 Sep 20 2017
via: Matches
Bosnia and Herzegovina Indoor vs Russia Indoor Soccer 2 - 4 Oct 24 2019
via: Matches
FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Bosnia and Herzegovina Indoor vs Russia Indoor Soccer Mar 21 2015
via: Matches
Serbia Indoor Soccer vs Russia Indoor Soccer 1 - 2 Dec 11 2015
via: Matches
FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Croatia Indoor Soccer vs Russia Indoor Soccer 0 - 4 Jan 25 2022
via: Matches
Spain Indoor Soccer vs Russia Indoor Soccer 1 - 1 Feb 11 2012
via: Matches